Events
-
May 2 Mon
- AP US Government(Buller)-Rm. 103-8:15am
- BOOK FAIR - BOGO 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Cheer Parent Meeting(Gooding)-Cheer Rm.-5:30pm-6:30pm
- Drama Tech Rehearsal(White)-Auditorium-5:00pm-10:00pm
- Honors Chorus Auditions(Hines)-Chorus Rm.-4:00pm-5:00pm
- Library Book return Drive and Summer Reading Kick Off Begins
- National Teacher Appreciation Week
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- Principal’s Day
- Teacher Appreciation Week
- VSB vs Wagener-Salley-6:00pm
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- Boys Varsity Soccer vs Aynor (1st Round Playoffs) 6 PM – 7 PM (BCHS Stadium)
-
May 3 Tue
- BOOK FAIR - BOGO 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Drama Tech Rehearsal(White)-Auditorium-5:00pm-10:00pm
- English II End-of-Course Testing - Writing
- Girls Soccer Playoffs @ Lucy Beckham HS-6:30pm (Lucy Beckham High School, 1560 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464, USA)
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- National Teacher Appreciation Day
- National Teacher Appreciation Week
- Rotary Student of the Month(April)-Nina Shealy
- Show Choir Rehearsal(Hines)-Auditorium-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Step Team(Haygood)-Rm. 202-4:00pm-5:30pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Teacher Appreciation Day
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- AAA Region Track Meet 9 AM – 10 AM (Gilbert High School, 840 Main St, Gilbert, SC 29054, USA)
- Boys Golf Region Tournament 9 AM – 10 AM (Ponderosa Golf Club)
- Bobcat Players 2:10 PM – 3:30 PM
- Spring Volleyball practice starts 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- Lex2 Education Career Fair - Innovation Center 4 PM – 6 PM
- Girls Varsity Soccer @ Aynor (1st Round Playoff) 6 PM – 7 PM (Aynor High School)
- Orchestra Spring Concert 6 PM – 7 PM
- Varsity Baseball vs Loris (1st Round Playoff) 6 PM – 7 PM (BCHS Baseball Field)
-
May 4 Wed
- AP English Lit.(Frith)-Rm. 103-8:15am
- BOOK FAIR - BOGO 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Community Engagement Session VIRTUAL
- Drama Tech Rehearsal(White)-Auditorium-5:00pm-10:00pm
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- MTC Graduation(Early College)-CLA-7:00pm (Colonial Life Arena, 801 Lincoln St, Columbia, SC 29201, USA)
- National Teacher Appreciation Week
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- School Nurse Appreciation Day
- State Field Testing - all grades
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- District Theatre Classes 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- District Dance Showcase 6 PM – 7 PM
- Softball @ Aynor (1st Round Playoff Game) 6 PM – 7 PM (Aynor High School)
- Boys Soccer vs Academic Magnet (2nd Round Playoff) 7 PM – 8 PM (BCHS Stadium)
- Superintendent's monthly Virtual Community Engagement Session 7 PM – 8 PM
- Virtual Community Engagement Sessions 7 PM – 8 PM
-
May 5 Thu
- 2nd Due Date for Dance-A-Thon Donations
- BOOK FAIR - BOGO 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Community Concert Band-Band Rm.-5:30pm-9:30pm
- Goodies with Grandparents
- Honors Chorus Auditions(Hines)-Chorus Rm.-4:00pm-5:00pm
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- National Teacher Appreciation Week
- Spring Play(White)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- Step Team(Haygood)-Rm. 202-4:00pm-5:30pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- Lex2 Board of Trustees Workshop 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
- Lexington Two Board of Trustees monthly workshop 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- 2nd Annual Busbee Band Bash 6 PM – 7 PM
- Baseball vs Bishop England (Playoff 2nd Round) 7 PM – 8 PM (BCHS Baseball Field)
- Girls Soccer @ Camden (Playoffs 2nd Round) 7 PM – 8 PM (Camden High School)
- S.D.S. (Senior Directing Showcase) 7 PM – 9:30 PM (auditorium)
-
May 6 Fri
- BOOK FAIR - BOGO 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Bobcat Dance-A-Thon
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Book Fair 5/2/2022 – 5/6/2022
- Dolphin Splash Newsletter goes home
- JROTC Drill Team FT-Carowinds-8:00am-5:00pm (Carowinds, 300 Carowinds Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273, USA)
- Last day to check out books from the Media Center
- National Teacher Appreciation Week
- Newsletter Goes Home
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- School Lunch Hero Day
- Spring Play(White)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- Student Council Meeting 7:40 AM – 8:10 AM (Media Center)
- Spring Fling 6 PM – 8 PM
- Softball @ Lakewood (Playoff 2nd Round)Moved to Saturday 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Lakewood High School)
- Boys Soccer vs Hananan (Moved to Saturday) Time TBD 7 PM – 8 PM (BCHS Stadium)
- S.D.S. (Senior Directing Showcase) 7 PM – 9:30 PM (auditorium)
-
May 7 Sat
- Saturday Detention/Seat Time-Cafeteria-9:00am-12:00pm
- Special Olympics(Amick/Gainor) @ Blythewood HS-7:45am-4:00pm (Blythewood High School, 10901 Wilson Blvd, Blythewood, SC 29016, USA)
- Spring Play(White)-Auditorium-2:00pm
- PTO Silent Auction - SRAA Facebook Event page 5/2/2022, 12 AM – 5/7/2022, 12 AM
- Softball @ Lakewood (moved from Friday) 10 AM – 10:30 AM
- Boys Soccer vs Hanahan (moved from Friday) 1 PM – 1:30 PM
-
May 9 Mon
- AP Calculus AB(Morris)-Rm. 103-8:00am
- AP Comp. Sci. Princ.-Rm. 103-12:20pm
- Eagle Club Mtg.(Cook)-Field House-6:30pm
- Education Foundation Mtg.-Rm. 100-6:00pm
- Grade 4 - SC PASS Science
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- Show Choir Rehearsal(Hines)-Chorus Rm.-4:00pm-5:30pm
- VBB-Playoffs vs South Florence @ Airport-5:00pm
- Baseball Playoff Game 7 PM – 8 PM
- Boys Varsity Soccer 4th Round Playoff (Time, Site & Opponent TBD) 7 PM – 8 PM
- Softball Playoff 3rd Round 7 PM – 8 PM
-
May 10 Tue
- AHS Band Spring Concert(Spitler)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- AP English Lang.(Fowler)-Rm. 103-8:00am
- Blood Drive-Stu. Gov.(Bovidge)-Old Gym-TBD
- Boys Golf-Lower State Tournament-TBA
- EOC-English II:Writing
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grades 3, 4, and 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- SC READY - ELA Day 1 - Gr 3
- SC READY ELA Day 1 grade 3
- Show Choir Rehearsal(Hines)-Chorus Rm.-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Step Team(Haygood)-Rm. 202-4:00pm-5:30pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Busbee Orchestra Presentation - All 5th graders 10 AM – 11 AM
- Admin Team Meeting 3 PM – 4:30 PM
- Volleyball Practice (Returners Only) 4 PM – 6 PM
- Lexington Two Board of Trustees special meeting 5:30 PM – 9 PM (District Education Center)
-
May 11 Wed
- AHS Band Spring Concert Rehearsal(Spitler)-Auditorium-8:30am-4:00pm
- AP Biology(Felder)-Rm. 103-12:20pm
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 3 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 6 - SC PASS Science
- Grade 6 - SC PASS Science
- Grades 3, 4, and 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- National Art Honor Society(Quam)-Rm. 302-4:00pm-5:00pm
- National School Nurse Appreciation Day
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- SC PASS - Science 6th
- SC READY - ELA Day 2 - Gr 3
- SC READY ELA Day 2 grade 3
- SC Ready Testing: 6th Science
- Virtual Community Engagement Session 11 AM – 12 PM
- District Theatre Classes 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- Lexington Two Board of Trustees special meeting 5:30 PM – 9 PM (District Education Center)
- NHS Ceremony 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
May 12 Thu
- 1st Block Exams-Seniors
- 1st and 2nd Field Trip to Riverbank Zoo
- 3rd Block Exams-Seniors
- AP World History(Buller)-Rm. 103-8:00am
- Community Concert Band-Band Rm.-5:30pm-9:30pm
- Grade 4 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 4 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 4 - SC Ready Math
- Grades 3, 4, and 5 - SC Ready Math
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready Math
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready Math
- Lex 2.5-Cafeteria-4:05pm-5:30pm
- SC READY - Math - Gr 4
- SC READY Math 6th, 7th & 8th
- SC READY Math grade 4
- SC Ready Testing: 6th-8th Math
- Step Team(Haygood)-Rm. 202-4:00pm-5:30pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- VBB-Lower State -vs James Island-7:00pm
- Volleyball Practice (Returners Only) 4 PM – 6 PM
- LEX2 STEM Night-Lex2 Innovation Center 5:30 PM – 8 PM (509 Bulldog Blvd, Cayce, SC 29033, USA)
- Baseball vs Hanahan (playoff game) 6 PM – 7 PM (BCHS Baseball Field)
- Dance/Theatre/Chorus Spring Showcase 6 PM – 7 PM
-
May 13 Fri
- 2nd Block Exams-Seniors
- 4th Block Exams-Seniors
- AP Music Theory-Rm. 103-8:00am
- Chromebook Return for Seniors in Media Center (Media Center)
- Grade 5 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 5 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 5 - SC Ready Math
- Make Up Testing
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- SC READY - Math - Gr 5
- SC READY Math grade 5
- Senior Device Collection-Media Center-2nd Block
- Seniors Last Day(unless they owe seat time)
- Spring Dance Showcase(Barrett)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- Taco Fiesta Lunch Menu - Sponsored by SODEXO
- Track State Qualifier @ TBA-TBA
- Beta Club Meeting 7:40 AM – 8:10 AM (Media Center)
- 5K Author's Tea Celebration 8 AM – 8:30 AM
- Boys Soccer State Campionship BC vs Daniel 2 PM – 3 PM (Irmo High School)
- Boys State Championship Soccer (Time, Opponent & Site TBD) 7 PM – 8 PM
- Honors Choir Benefit Concert 7 PM – 8 PM
-
May 14 Sat
- Band BBQ Fundraiser-Band Canteen-10:00am
- Kickball Tournament/BBQ Plates/Silent Auction(Eagle Club/Cook)-Stadium/Upper Field/Commons/Eagle Club Canteen-10:00am-TBD
- Saturday Detention/Seat Time-Cafeteria-9:00am-12:00pm
- Track State Qualifier @ TBA-TBA
- 3A Lower State Track Meet @ Camden 9 AM – 10 AM (Camden High School)
- Baseball vs Oceanside Collegiate (Lower State Playoff) 1 PM – 2 PM (BCHS Baseball Field)
-
May 16 Mon
- Boys Golf-State Tournament-TBA
- Chorus Spring Concert Rehearsal(Hines)-Auditorium-8:00am-9:00pm
- English II End-of-Course Testing - Writing
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 6 - SC PASS Science
- Grades 6, 7 and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grades 6, 7 and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- SC READY - ELA Day 1 - Gr 4
- SC READY ELA 1 - 6th, 7th & 8th
- SC READY ELA Day 1 grade 4
- SC Ready Testing: 6th-8th ELA Day 1
- Spring Marching Band Practice(Spitler)-Band Rm./Band Field-4:30pm-7:00pm
- US History End-of-Course Testing
- Hall of Fame Room Reserved for Coach Knox 11 AM – 12 PM (Arena)
- Baseball vs Hanahan (Lower State) 6 PM – 7 PM (BCHS Baseball field)
- Senior/Faculty Kickball Game (Moved to Thursday night) 7 PM – 8 PM
-
May 17 Tue
- AHS & Fulmer Chorus Spring Concert(Hines)-Auditorium-6:00pm
- Algebra I End-of-Course Testing
- Boys Golf-State Tournament-TBA
- EOC-Algebra I
- English II End-of-Course Testing - Reading
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grades 6, 7 and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #1
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- National School Volunteer Week
- SC READY - ELA Day 1 - Gr 5
- SC READY ELA 2 - 6th, 7th & 8th
- SC READY ELA Day 1 grade 5
- SC Ready Testing: 6th-8th ELA Day 2
- Spring Marching Band Practice(Spitler)-Band Rm./Band Field-4:30pm-7:00pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Volleyball Tryouts 5/17/2022, 4 PM – 5/19/2022, 6 PM
- Theatre End of Year Ceremony 6:30 PM – 8 PM (auditorium)
- Senior Skate Night 7 PM – 10 PM (Skate Station USA)
-
May 18 Wed
- Biology I End-of-Course Testing
- Biology I End-of-Course Testing
- EOC-Biology I
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 4 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Make Up Testing
- National Art Honor Society(Quam)-Rm. 302-4:00pm-5:00pm
- National School Volunteer Week
- Pretty Eagle Dance Team(Barrett)-Small Gym-4:00pm-6:00pm
- SC READY - ELA Day 2 - Gr 4
- SC READY ELA Day 2 grade 4
- Springdale Elem.(Harman)-Honor Ceremony-Auditorium-5:00pm-7:30pm
- District Theatre Classes 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- Volleyball Tryouts 5/17/2022, 4 PM – 5/19/2022, 6 PM
- Baseball @ Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Lower State Championship) 5 PM – 6 PM (Shipyard Park, 2383 SC-41, Mt Pleasant, SC 29466, USA)
- Quest Night 6 PM – 7 PM (Auditorium)
-
May 19 Thu
- Algebra I End of Course exam
- Algebra I End-of-Course Testing
- Algebra I End-of-Course Testing
- Algebra I End-of-Course Testing
- Algebra I End-of-Course Testing
- Athletic Signing Day(Burnett)-Indoor Athletic Facility-12:30pm
- Community Concert Band-Band Rm.-5:30pm-9:30pm
- EOC Test: Algebra I
- EOC-English II: Reading
- EOC-US History-12:30
- English II End-of-Course Testing - Reading
- Grade 4 - SC PASS Science
- Grade 4 - SC PASS Science
- Grade 4 - SC PASS Science
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grade 5 - SC Ready ELA Day #2
- Grades 6, 7, and 8 - SC Ready Math
- Lex2 Board Mtg.-L2IC-6:00pm
- National School Volunteer Week
- SC PASS - Science - Gr 4
- SC READY - ELA Day 2 - Gr 5
- SC READY ELA Day 2 grade 5/SCPASS: Science grade 4
- Spring Marching Band Practice(Spitler)-Band Rm./Band Field-4:30pm-7:00pm
- Student Government Induction(Bovidge)-Auditorium-6:00pm-7:00pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Retirement Celebration - In the Cafeteria 3 PM – 4 PM
- Volleyball Tryouts 5/17/2022, 4 PM – 5/19/2022, 6 PM
- PRMS Fine Arts Night 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM
- Lex2 Board Meeting 6 PM – 7 PM
- Spring Orchestra Concert 6 PM – 7 PM (Auditorium)
- Senior/Faculty Kickball Game 7 PM – 8 PM (Softball field)
-
May 20 Fri
- 5th Grade Field Trip Myrtle Beach
- Book Collection (Library & Textbook)
- College & Career Day:SC State/Hospitality & Tourism
- College and Career Ready Day
- Grade 3 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 3 - SC Ready Math
- Grade 3 - SC Ready Math
- International Festival
- Make Up Testing
- National School Volunteer Week
- SC READY - Math - Gr 3
- SC READY: Math grade 3
- Senior Assembly(McAlister)-Arena-10:00am-12:00pm
- Senior Sunset & Movie(Martinez-Cruz)-Stadium-6:00pm-10:00pm
- US History End-of-Course Testing
- Senior Awards Assembly 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
- State AAA Track Meet (Time TBD) 10 AM – 11 AM (Location TBD)
- 8th Grade Dance 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
May 21 Sat
- Band FT(Spitler)-Myrtle Beach-7:00am-10:00pm
- National School Volunteer Week
- Senior Field & Water Day(Martinez-Cruz)-Upper Field-10:00am-3:00pm
- Track-State Championship @ Spring Valley HS-9:00am (Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry Ln, Columbia, SC 29229, USA)
- State AAA Track Meet (Time TBD) 10 AM – 11 AM (Location TBD)
-
May 22 Sun
-
May 23 Mon
- 1st Block Exams-Underclassmen
- 3rd Block Exams-Underclassmen
- 5K-2nd Riverbanks Splash Pad Field Trip PBIS Incentive
- Adult Ed. Graduation Practice(Henderson)-Auditorium-5:00pm-8:00pm
- Chromebook Collection- 8th Grade
- National School Volunteer Week
- SC READY MAKE-UP DAY
- SIC Mtg.-Media Center-6:00pm
- Senior Walk-Congaree Elem.-1:00pm
- Senior Walk-Fulmer Middle-1:00pm
- Senior Walk-Northside Middle-9:00am
- Senior Walk-Springdale Elem.-9:00am
- Senior Walk-Wood Elem.-1:00pm
- Spring Football Game(Cook)-Stadium-6:30pm
- Spring Marching Band Practice(Spitler)-Band Rm./Band Field-4:30pm-7:00pm
- Third Grade Barrier Island Field Trip
- SIC/Title I Meeting 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
May 24 Tue
- 2nd Block Exams-Underclassmen
- 3rd-5th Riverbanks Splash Pad Field Trip PBIS Incentive
- 4th Block Exams-Underclassmen
- Adult Ed. Graduation(Henderson)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- Chromebook Collection- 6th&7th Grade
- SC READY MAKE-UP DAY
- Senior Walk-Cayce Elem.-9:00am
- Senior Walk-Pine Ridge Middle-9:00am
- Spring Marching Band Practice(Spitler)-Band Rm./Band Field-4:30pm-7:00pm
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- 5K Promotion 7:45 AM – 9 AM
- PBIS Team Meeting 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (Media Center computer lab)
- School Improvement Council meeting 5 PM – 6 PM
- VPAC Parent Meeting (Virtual) 5:30 PM – 6 PM
-
May 25 Wed
- AHS Graduation Practice-Arena-9:00am
- Chromebook Return Day for Underclassmen in Media Center
- Fulmer Winter Orchestra/Band Concert(Harris)-Auditorium-7:00pm
- SC READY MAKE-UP DAY
- Senior Cookout(Martinez-Cruz)-Upper Field-12:00pm-2:00pm
- Underclassmen Device Collection-Media Center-2nd Block
- 8th Grade Promotion Ceremony 9 AM – 10:30 AM
- Senior Walk 9 AM – 9:30 AM
- 6th & 7th Grade Awards Ceremonies 1:30 PM – 3 PM
- District Theatre Classes 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- 5th Grade Promotion 6 PM – 7 PM
-
May 26 Thu
- 1/2 Day
- BC High School Graduation
- BCHS Graduation
- Community Concert Band-Band Rm.-5:30pm-9:30pm
- Half Day School 11:45
- Half Day-12:30 Dismissal
- Half day for students
- Makeup Day for Chromebook Return in Media Center
- SC READY MAKE-UP DAY
- Student Half Day
- TSA(Southern)-Rm. 203-4:00pm-5:30pm
- Graduation BCHS 8 AM – 9 AM (Bearcat Stadium)
- 8th grade Awards Ceremony 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
- Bamberg-Ehrhardt vs Lewisville (Possible Softball Playoff Game) 6 PM – 7 PM (BCHS Softball Field)
-
May 27 Fri
- 1/2 Day - LAST DAY OF SCHOOL
- AHS Graduation-Stadium-8:00am
- Airport Graduation
- Airport High School Graduation
- DRA Data Entered
- End of 4th Nine Weeks
- End of 9 weeks
- End of Q4
- Half Day-12:30 Dismissal
- Half Day-Last Day School 11:45
- Half day for students -- Last day of school (end of 4th nine weeks)
- Last Day of School
- Makeup Day for Chromebook Return in Media Center
- SC READY MAKE-UP DAY
- Student Half Day-Last Day of School
- Airport High School Graduation 8 AM – 9 AM (Airport Football Stadium)
- Spring Football Game 10 AM – 11 AM (Football Stadium)
-
May 30 Mon
-
May 31 Tue
Loading...